Список судей

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Вид туризма

Категория

Дата присвоения

1 Александров Андрей Геннадьевич

Водный

Судья по спорту

 

2 Бабичев Вадим Валерьевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

3 Балабаев Игорь Сергеевич

Пеший, Водный

Судья по спорту

ПК №7

26.12.2005

4 Бедняков Алексей Викторович

Пеший

Судья по спорту

ПК№10

12.11.2007г.

5 Блинникова Полина Николаевна

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

6 Богомолова Светлана Александровна

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

7 Волков Сергей Анатольевич

Пеший, Горный, Вело

Судья по спорту

ПК №2

14.02.2002г.

8 Гущин Михаил Петрович

Водный

Судья по спорту

ПК№10

12.11.2007г.

9 Дроздов Андрей Викторович

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 1

22.11.2012 г.

10 Дроздова Татьяна Сергеевна

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 1

22.11.2012 г.

11 Ершов Игорь Витальевич

Водный

Судья по спорту

 

12 Зубарева Евгения Алексеевна

Водный

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 2

2.04.2009

13 Иванов Антон Михайлович

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

14 Климов Анатолий Валентинович

Водный, Ориентирование

Судья по спорту

 

15 Колдаев Михаил Викторович

Пеший, водный

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 1

22.11.2012 г.

16 Кормин Сергей Николаевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 1

22.11.2012 г.

17 Круглов Дмитрий Александрович

Пеший, Горный

Судья по спорту

ПК №7

26.12.2005

18 Крылов Денис Юрьевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

19 Крылова Александра Сергеевна

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

20 Кулагин Евгений Андреевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

21 Лаврентьева Елена Анатольевна

Пеший, Водный

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 2

2.04.2009

22 Малышкина Полина Николаевна

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

23 Семенов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Пеший, водный

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

24 Симакова Екатерина Сергеевна

Пеший, Водный

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 2

2.04.2009

25 Смирнов Сергей Евгеньевич

Пеший, Водный

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 2

2.04.2009

26 Соколов Евгений Владимирович

Пеший, Горный, Водный

Судья по спорту

 

27 Стародубцева Светлана Николаевна

Пеший, Горный, Ориентирование

Судья по спорту

 

28 Сундуков Александр Александрович

Пеший, Горный, Ориентирование

Судья по спорту

ПК №7

26.12.2005

29 Сутягин Андрей Дмитриевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

30 Токуев Дмитрий Анатольевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 1

22.11.2012 г.

31 Тореев Иван Николаевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 1

22.11.2012 г.

32 Туктарев Руслан Ильдусович

Пеший

1 категория

ПК №24

26.02.2015г.

33 Федосков Илья Васильевич

Пеший

Спортивный судья второй категории

ПК № 1

22.11.2012 г.

34 Шаров Денис Викторович

Пеший, Горный

Судья по спорту

ПК №2

14.02.2002г.

35 Басов Михаил Юрьевич

Водный

1 категория

ПК №442 19.12.2007

36 Бахарев Денис Сергеевич

Водный

1 категория

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

37 Годунов Андрей Борисович

Пеший,

Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

38 Годунова Ольга Анатольевна

Пеший,

Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

39 Григорьев Павел Евгеньевич

Пеший, Горный

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

40 Давыдов Игорь Борисович

Водный,

Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК №442 19.12.2007

41 Дроздов Виктор Сергеевич

Пеший, Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК №442 19.12.2007

42 Енгалычев Георгий Георгиевич

Водный

1 категория

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

43 Зубарева Мария Алексеевна

Водный

1 категория

ПК №103

26.11.2010г.

44 Клочков Андрей Александрович

Пеший, Лыжный Водный

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

45 Константинов Борис Павлович

Пеший,

горный, лыжный

1 категория

15.06.1999

46 Лобанов Владимир Евгеньевич

Горный, Скалолазание

1 категория

ПК №442 19.12.2007

47 Морозов Валерий Петрович

Водный

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

48 Попов Евгений Валентинович

Пеший, Горный, Ориентирование

1 категория

15.06.1999

49 Роганов Аркадий Леонидович

Пеший, Лыжный

1 категория

80-е годы

50 Семенов Илья Владимирович

Пеший, Горный,

Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

51 Сироткин Андрей Сергеевич

Горный, Скалолазание

1 категория

ПК №442 19.12.2007

52 Соколова Ирина Владимировна

Пеший, Горный Водный

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

53 Сорокин Юрий Альбертович

Водный

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

54 Фомин Максим Викторович

Пеший, Горный,

Водный, Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

55 Хвасько Василий Павлович Пеший, Водный, Вело, Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК №30

22.03.2002

56 Чернышев Александр Сергеевич

Ориентирование

1 категория

ПК № 2

14.02.2002

ПК №442 19.12.2007

document.currentScript.parentNode.insertBefore(s, document.currentScript);document.currentScript.parentNode.insertBefore(s, document.currentScript);